1 |
Andaman & Nicobar |
Sreeharinarayanan |
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Port Mount, South Andaman |
First |
2 |
J Faizia |
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Port Mount, South Andaman |
Second |
3 |
Andhra Pradesh |
Balla Rishita |
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Srikakulam |
First |
4 |
Niharika Tripathy |
Kendrya Vidyalaya, Steel Plant, Visakhapatnam |
Second |
5 |
Manam Archana Siva Prasanna |
Raviteja English Medium School, East Godavari |
Third |
6 |
Assam |
Manjim Prakash Sarmah |
South Point School, Fatashil Ambari, Guwahati |
First |
7 |
Anurag Saha |
South Point School, Fatashil Ambari, Guwahati |
Second |
8 |
Elina Baruah |
South Point School, Fatashil Ambari, Guwahati |
Third |
9 |
Bihar |
Tripurari Kumar |
USCD D.A.V Public School, Siwan |
First |
10 |
Delhi |
Avni Bajaj |
St. Francis de Sales Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi |
First |
11 |
Rishu Jha |
Delhi Police Public School, Wazirabad, Delhi; |
Second |
12 |
Gaurisha |
Mayur Public School, IP Extension, Mandawali, Delhi |
Third |
13 |
Gujarat |
Mahi Desai |
G. D. Goenka International School, Surat |
First |
14 |
Ronak Bhat |
G. D. Goenka International School, Surat |
Second |
15 |
Himachal Pradesh |
Pranjali Rai |
Cambridge International School, Mohal, Kullu |
First |
16 |
Jharkhand |
Aditi Aishwaryam |
M.G.M Higher Secondary School, B.S City, Jharkhand |
First |
17 |
Sweta Kumari |
DBMS Kadma High School, Jamshedpur |
Second |
18 |
Aayush Kumar Jha |
D.A.V Public School, Bistupur, Jamshaepur |
Third |
19 |
Jammu & Kashmir |
Zaid Ajaz |
Army Goodwill Hanzik, Sharifabad, Budgam, Srinagar |
First |
20 |
Karnataka |
Kavya Hemang Shah |
AECS Magnolia Maaruti Public School, Arekere, Bangalore |
First |
21 |
Gouri Santosh Kugali |
BGS National Public School, Hulimavu, Bangalore |
Second |
22 |
Ainesh Kishora Shetty |
Bunta's Sanga RNS Vidyaniketan, Vijayanagar, Bangalore |
Third |
23 |
Kerala |
Sneha K P |
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Perumthiruthy, Kozhikode |
First |
24 |
Ardra A P |
Lourdes Public School and Junior College , Kottayam |
Second |
25 |
Nanditha M S |
Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala |
Third |
26 |
Maharashtra |
Radha Jha |
NMMC School No-46 Gothivali, |
First |
27 |
Tanvir Sheikh |
Ambuja Vidya Niketan, Upparwahi, Gadchandur, |
Second |
28 |
V Lahari |
Reliance Foundation School, Koparkhairane, Navi Mumbai |
Third |
29 |
Madhya Pradesh |
Shrankhala Singh |
Jawahar Navodaya Vidayalaya, Mau, Shahdol |
First |
30 |
Satyam Anand |
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 01 Ordinance Factory, Itarsi |
Second |
31 |
Pankaj Kumar |
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mau, Shahdol |
Third |
32 |
Odisha |
Anubhav Swain |
Delhi Public School, Damanjodi, Koraput |
First |
33 |
Shreya Dey |
LR DAV Public School, Gandarpur, Cuttack |
Second |
34 |
Akankshee Priyadarshni |
Demonstration Multipurpose School, Rie, Bhubaneswar |
Third |
35 |
Puducherry |
M Rashika |
ONGC Public School, Neravy, Karaikal |
First |
36 |
Punjab |
Ishika |
Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School, Kapurthala |
First |
37 |
Arvin Kaur |
Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School, Kapurthala |
Second |
38 |
Jishal Prima Baptist |
Sacred Heart Convent School, Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana |
Third |
39 |
Rajasthan |
Yashika Maheshwari |
Maheshwari Girls Public School, Jaipur |
First |
40 |
Samdarshi Jain |
BVB Vidyashram School, Jaipur |
Second |
41 |
Aarush Chopra |
BVB Vidyashram School, Jaipur |
Third |
42 |
Telangana |
Sai Nikshitha Gunde |
Jawahar Navodaya Vidayalaya, Rangareddy |
First |
43 |
Monisha B |
Slate-The School, Hyderabad |
Second |
44 |
M Sai Kiran |
St. Christopher's High School, Hyderabad |
Third |
45 |
Tamil Nadu |
Jagesh M K |
Adhyapana School CBSE, Madhurai |
First |
46 |
Rithika Senthilkumar |
The Velammal International School, Thiruvallur |
Second |
47 |
Anaya Arun |
PSBB Senior Secondary School, Chennai |
Third |
48 |
Tripura |
Krishnangshu DebBarma |
Shishu Bihar H.S. School, Agartala |
First |
49 |
Uttar pradesh |
Ananya Sharma |
Amity International School, Sector-6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad |
First |
50 |
Nikita Obrien |
Father Agnel School, Vaishali |
Second |
51 |
Tanvi Mishra |
Army Public School, Lucknow Cantt. |
Third |
52 |
West Bengal |
Swastika Sarkar |
Holy Child School, Jalpaiguri |
First |
53 |
Samriddhya Sarkar |
Holy Child School, Jalpaiguri |
Second |
54 |
Sampurna Das |
Arambagh Girls High School, Hoogly |
Third |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
International Entries |
Viveka Ramkumar |
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Kuwait |
First |
56 |
Eshan Azami |
Birla Public School, Doha |
Second |
57 |
Aashtha Suresh Chander |
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Kuwait |
Third |